Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music!, Vol. 74

This Compilation ℗ 2020 UMG Recordings, Inc. and Sony Music Entertainment

NOW That's What I Call Music!, Vol. 74 Tracklist:

BOP

bbomb1st

This crazy amazing

Eylie The Wolf

I love all the songs. GREAT job! ❤️

marcelocean

Only $8? Wow!!!

cute glitter bomb

He should have done better ! Justin has made something horrible so don’t like this folks he is the worst I know you feel bad for him but he is the worst u probably don’t know what he means!!!

rtfhgy

😃😃😃😃😄😄😄😄😁😁😆😆😆😆😅😅😅😅😏😏😏😋😋😋👱🏾‍♀️👱🏾‍♀️👱🏾‍♀️👱🏾‍♀️👱🏾‍♀️👠👠👗👗😘😘😘😍😍🤔🤔🤔🗣🗣🗣🙇🏽‍♀️💁🏽👼🏽🏃🏽‍♀️☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️ this is the desert song I have no universe forever sister just haters this is not meant for songs yet😏😏😏😏😏😏😏😏😅😏😆😆😆😡😡😡😡😡😡😡

Wolfie121200

AyYy ayy felliNg gOod felLing blessed -de sonG is calLed Sunday Best i can’t stop doing tik tok videos o dem ᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗ

sweetener/Bloom

OMFG MAKEUP FCKN drawer IM SO HAPPY KINGGGG

Micah Nielsen

It’s all crap that I’ve heard on the radio

derstaywi

No Billie ilish

TheNewKid:)

The people that give this one star reviews are idiots that got nothing better to do but give this a one star ⭐️ I give it for ⭐️ ⭐️⭐️⭐️ bc I like most of the songs besides the only reason the songs are on here is bc the are good!! Everyone has there own taste in music for if your gonna review this then don’t give it one star ⭐️ give it two stars ⭐️ at the least and state what you just don’t like!! Don’t just do a one star ⭐️ review with no given reason!! Thx for reading 📖

Misscgeee

It needed Godzilla by Eminem and juice wrld

saf ssf af asdfsdf

All this is is the most played and most popular songs. Its not like the producers think its music. example: how the heck is BOP on here? Straigt trash. All the other songs are good though.

bobbleheadb

Mist of these are 2019 or very very early 2020 songs that we already got tired of a long time ago, and y’all barely have any rap/hip-hop songs, and if u cant read or remember years, get spongebob or Patrick to read this for you!!

ITuneRocks

😻😻😻😻

yeetus me fetus

The bom.com

liv yahoo! $$$🤑🤑🤑

These are all my favorite songs yay!!!!!

jinjin astro bby

Bts literally topped the charts for weeks and they don’t get anything in this? Racist

just life i think

Keep in mind that although some songs are not so good, it dose take hard work for someone to write something like that. Not including the fact that they still have to put it all together.

JustJillian33

Love the song Sunday best, dance monkey, savage love Sooooo good💙💚

sad2bAlive

If you’re gonna try to call this garbage music at least have it include real instruments

I love playing with squishy

Follow me on Roblox it is tootooball

Mulberry Madness

The music works fine, but I am not a big fan of some of the songs.

wdwpm

Why Don’t We is still not on one of these I’m so disappointed with you guys they work so hard

MickyD711

Now that’s what I call music more like now that’s what I call tik tok love it!!!!!!!!

Benjamin Jonah Hoffman

I just listened to your song for the first time and I love it and I cannot is how it works for you

brodydylanstrong

This is what I call real music listen to it

6:47 P.M.

This. Is. Fire 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥. Request for 75, I believe that we will win by Pitbull.

CinLorena

All these songs are horrible

Gerardo69420

Not terrible overall but the song selection seems to not be about what was the best or even most popular but more of just new music by big artists even if it’s bad quality music.

T-$$$$$$$$$$$$$)33

This shows how downhill the music industry has gone... kinda sad.

tannerty

This is one of the worst songs I’ve ever heard

thebert926

Tyd KB tndd sad tnsntndntnam

ALL THE NAMES :3 ARE :3 TAKEN

All the songs are amazing! Any stop listening to them!

Timedeo it the best

More then half of these songs are trash the name is a lie it should be that’s what I call trash

saraht_77

i usually love all “now that’s what i call music” but this is kinda lame. no songs that wowed me ngl and missing a few songs that seem more popular 🤔

ilistentomusic(obviously)

This is just electronic garbage with generic lyrics and terrible singing, or lack of real singing at all. Only teenaged girls will give this five stars. Everyone seems to have lost their taste in real music

Moon_Pretzel

I love all of this music can’t stop listening to it!

racoon223

Juice WRLD isn’t in here >:(

puppypreson

I love all of the songs

Haverhill Reviews

I Got This On CD When It Was On Sale Online

lolthisisit

What is this “true believer”??? *worst song*

cool cook29

Altogether it’s a good album but you should have had Intensions not Yummy, also DaBaby? Really, plus Maren Morris ain’t pop she’s country

jayxtingz

....

:) names are taken

Great songs but put blueberry Faygo

kgkagoKaygoo

I love your songs

Q6R_79

This shouldn’t exist 🗑

Trust and Us

❤️

Avcoddo2020

A love all of these tracks but I don’t like that you have to pay for the whole album to get the song you want but over all it’s pretty good 👍🏻

Music Album of Various Artists: